Starting List

You are here:
Hellas Rally 2018
Starting List: Day 7
27/05/2018
Categories : EL, M1, M2, M3, M4, M5, Q
Start Time No. Name Surname Nat. Category
09:00:00 7 ANDREA MANCINI IT EL
09:01:00 267 ARMIN ROTHHAUPT AT M2
09:02:00 602 SEBASTIEN SOUDAY FR Q
09:03:00 1 JACOPO CERUTTI IT EL
09:04:00 9 LOIC MINAUDIER FR EL
09:05:00 16 EMILIO PROCACCINI IT EL
09:06:00 11 JULIAN VILLARRUBIA ES EL
09:07:00 6 MARC SOLA TERRADELLAS ES EL
09:08:00 500 CHRIS BIRCH NZ M5
09:09:00 100 LUIGI MARTELOZZO IT M1
09:10:00 256 SERGIO MATEO TRULLENQUE ES M2
09:11:00 276 VINCENT BIAU FR M2
09:12:00 101 CRISTIAN CUCCHI IT M1
09:13:00 240 FRANCESCO CATANESE IT M2
09:14:00 204 ROBERTO ROSSINI IT M2
09:15:00 303 NIKI GIUSTI IT M3
09:16:00 119 MANUEL ROMANI IT M1
09:17:00 2 DANI OLIVEIRAS ES EL
09:18:00 15 MARCO MENICHINI IT EL
09:19:00 262 CHRISTOPHER SCHIPPER AT M2
09:20:00 298 ROSA ROMERO FONT ES M2
09:21:00 282 IGNACIO SANCHIS UTRABO ES M2
09:22:00 105 ALESSANDRO CAVICCHI IT M1
09:23:00 3 FRANCESCO TARRICONE IT EL
09:24:00 103 ANDREA FLEISHMANN IT M1
09:25:00 518 MASSIMO DORETTO IT M5
09:26:00 296 PAOLO ALBERTINI IT M2
09:27:00 412 FERDINAND KREIDL AT M4
09:28:00 221 FERNANDO NAVARRO MUNOZ ES M2
09:29:00 209 LUCA MENICHINI IT M2
09:30:00 322 DORON WINTER IL M3
09:31:00 210 MARKUS AUCHMANN AT M2
09:32:00 284 ADRIANUS JANSEN NL M2
09:33:00 601 ALEXANDRE GIROUD FR Q
09:34:00 302 LORENZO CIRRI IT M3
09:35:00 326 DMITRIY AGOSHKOV RU M3
09:36:00 275 ALEKSEI NIKISHKIN RU M2
09:37:00 102 DANIELE BOILA IT M1
09:38:00 249 NADAV LUGASY IL M2
10:24:00 261 HEINRICH KRUSELBUGER IT M2
10:24:00 507 ISAAC FELIU ES M5
10:25:00 283 GERALD ROSENKRANZ AT M2
10:25:00 400 ISMAEL CABRIA ES M4
10:26:00 231 MIRCO SAVINI IT M2
10:26:00 600 GARY ALDINGTON UK Q
10:27:00 285 PETRUS JANSEN NL M2
10:27:00 324 LUCA MARINELLO IT M3
10:28:00 244 MICHELE COTTI IT M2
10:28:00 310 IVANO ZACCHEO IT M3
10:29:00 225 MARC MAATHIUS NL M2
10:29:00 313 JARED HOWORTH GB M3
10:30:00 243 MAT SAYER GB M2
10:30:00 113 RAFFAELLA FIAMMA CABINI IT M1
10:31:00 245 ANDREW HOULIHAN AU M2
10:31:00 250 BARAK DUDAI IL M2
10:32:00 295 ERMANNO DEGLI INNOCENTI IT M2
10:32:00 248 ARMANDO TOROSANTUCCI IT M2
10:33:00 242 BJORN HAMIAUX BE M2
10:33:00 251 ALEIX LLOVET VIDAL ES M2
10:34:00 258 PHILIPP STOSSIER AT M2
10:34:00 10 STEPHAN PREUSS DE EL
10:35:00 281 MARCOS BERMUDEZ BARBA ES M2
10:35:00 278 ALBERTITO MARTINEZ ES M2
10:36:00 422 IONUT FLOREA RO M4
10:36:00 407 JOHN WALSH IE M4
10:37:00 305 MANFRED FLADER AT M3
10:37:00 239 CHRISTOPHE BANCAREL FR M2
10:38:00 254 JUAN PABLO GUILLEN RIVERA MX M2
10:38:00 309 ENRIC FARRE TEIXIDO ES M3
10:39:00 272 POLLI TOMASO IT M2
10:39:00 206 HELMUT KAMPER AT M2
10:40:00 519 SIMON LEVERETT GB M5
10:40:00 109 FABIO MAURI IT M1
10:41:00 106 EDOARDO CAVICCHI IT M1
10:41:00 327 MAARTEN VERJANS NL M3
10:42:00 117 SERKAN TEKDURMAZ TR M1
10:42:00 505 WILLIAM BOWMAN GB M5
10:43:00 108 GUNDUZ HAKAN SAVASER TR M1
10:43:00 229 COLIN SNOW IE M2
10:44:00 273 JEAN-LOUIS BONED FR M2
10:44:00 321 ROBERTO BARBIERI IT M3
10:45:00 328 NIKOLAUS Von Der DECKEN DE M3
10:45:00 515 CARLES FALCON BRUNET ES M5
10:46:00 211 JOHN HAYNES GB M2
10:46:00 265 MARGOT LLOBERA AD M2
10:47:00 410 FEDERICO BUTTO’ IT M4
10:47:00 219 MARTIN SOLANA RICO ES M2
10:48:00 260 PETER SCHAFLEITNER AT M2
10:48:00 241 MARK HURLSTON GB M2
10:49:00 220 ALEJANDRO CALDEVILLA LOPEZ ES M2
10:49:00 425 STANISLAV PAVELKA CZ M4
10:50:00 287 EKATERINA ZHADANOVA RU M2
10:50:00 510 DAVIDE COMPAGNONI IT M5
10:51:00 253 MARTIN CLARKE IE M2
10:51:00 201 HAAKON BERG JENSEN NO M2
10:52:00 277 NICOLAS GILES UK M2
10:52:00 266 ATA AL-HMOUD JO M2
10:53:00 418 MERLIN SILVERTHORNE IE M4
10:53:00 508 SALVADOR ECHEVARRIA ES M5
10:54:00 246 TETSUNORI SUKENOBU JP M2
10:54:00 307 GRAHAM LOVEL GB M3
10:54:00 218 MARKUS HORHAN AT M2
10:55:00 315 ANDREA DELL’AMICO IT M3
10:55:00 202 HORVATH LAJOS HU M2
10:55:00 402 JUSTO MANUEL CRESPO TUNDIDOR ES M4
10:56:00 292 PER HANSEN DE M2
10:56:00 259 MANFRED RAZENBOCK AT M2
10:56:00 224 BERT VEENJE NL M2
10:57:00 331 MICHELE CIRILLO IT M3
10:57:00 212 WOLFGANG PAYR AT M2
10:57:00 247 PETER KARPATI HU M2
10:58:00 110 KJELL ANDRE OLSEN NO M1
10:58:00 319 ESKIL HAAKONSEN NO M3
10:58:00 226 EUGENIO CAVICCHI IT M2
10:59:00 286 INA VIOLA BLASIUS DE M2
10:59:00 213 TANJA WILLMANN DE M2
10:59:00 294 DANIEL RYMES CZ M2
11:00:00 314 BERND VON OSTEN DE M3
11:00:00 523 LEOS KRTICKA CZ M5
11:00:00 115 STEPHANIE ROWE UK M1
11:01:00 274 ALEXANDER SHVETSOV RU M2
11:01:00 255 POLYTIMI KYRIAKOPOULOU GR M2
11:01:00 280 JAVIER VARELA COUCE ES M2
11:02:00 227 DAMIEN FILZGERALD IE M2
11:02:00 320 JIRI VEPREK CZ M3
11:02:00 293 MICHAL SKOLNIK CZ M2
11:03:00 306 LEE MASON GB M3
11:03:00 269 PATRICE MASSADOR FR M2
11:03:00 408 ALES GJERKES SI M4
11:04:00 330 STEPHEN MCEWAN UK M3
11:04:00 329 MANUEL ALVARO JIMENEZ PICAZO ES M3
11:04:00 411 CARLO LEGNANI IT M4
11:05:00 316 MORENO CARVANI IT M3
11:05:00 200 HENNEFELD MORITZ DE M2
11:05:00 230 JUAN DEL OLMO SANCHEZ ES M2
11:06:00 223 FRANCISCO JAVIER GARCIA FERNANDEZ ES M2
11:06:00 208 AMEDEO BELLI IT M2
11:06:00 271 DEEPAK KUMAR MAHATO IN M2
11:07:00 318 SEBASTIEN BRANDILY FR M3
11:07:00 506 SERGIO GARCIA GΟΝΖΑLΕΖ ES M5
11:07:00 513 JOAN CASALS PASCUAL ES M5
11:08:00 403 ENRICO BEDINI IT M4
11:08:00 205 THOMAS SCHWEIKART AT M2
11:08:00 289 PAUL ROYCROFT IE M2
11:09:00 524 JIRI FEDKO CZ M5
11:09:00 217 GUNTER LASSELSBERGER AT M2
11:09:00 252 JOHN FODEN GB M2
11:10:00 279 MARCI DOMINGO ES M2
11:10:00 420 DORON MIZRACHI IL M4
11:10:00 406 JOHN GEOGHEGAN IRL M4
11:11:00 514 MARCO ANTONIO RUIZ CALVO ES M5
11:11:00 405 JAMES CLARKE IE M4
11:11:00 233 GOETZE RUDOLF DE M2
11:12:00 235 STEFAN ENZL DE M2
11:12:00 288 MASSIMO COPPOLA IE M2
11:12:00 107 ANDREW TOFFOLO GB M1
11:13:00 228 ROBBERT PLARINA NL M2
11:13:00 203 NICOLA QUINTO IT M2
11:13:00 268 CHRISTOPH ROTHHAUPT AT M2
11:14:00 5 ALESSANDRO BELLIO IT EL
11:14:00 14 CHRISTIAN PASTORI IT EL
11:14:00 270 RICHARD KAYE uk M2
11:15:00 426 JOHNY KROKDAL NO M4
11:15:00 304 ANDREW WILSON GB M3
11:15:00 512 ALESSANDRO TARALLO IT M5
11:16:00 323 NATHAN PRI-TAL NAOR IL M3
11:16:00 421 ADOLFO FERREIRA PECHS ES M4
11:16:00 312 JAMES WILSON IE M3
11:17:00 517 SILL GERHARD DE M5
11:17:00 291 PAT PRIESTLEY UK M2
11:17:00 416 SHLOMO COHEN IL M4
11:18:00 415 DAN KATANOV IL M4
11:18:00 401 JON CALVO IBANEZ ES M4
11:18:00 116 OMAR CHIATTI IT M1
11:19:00 332 STEPHAN BREISACH AT M3
11:19:00 297 PAOLO CARRARA IT M2
11:19:00 325 MARCO RUBBIANI IT M3
11:20:00 301 LUCIANO MARIO PEGORARO IT M3
11:20:00 423 ANGEL BELLMUNT ES M4
11:20:00 417 SHMUEL FAUST IL M4
11:21:00 414 FLAVIO BARETTO IT M4
Categories : SSV
Start Time No. Name Surname Nat. Category
09:53:00 812 DIRK V. ZITZEWITZ DE SSV
09:54:00 817 JEROME PELICHET FR SSV
09:55:00 806 PETAR CENKOV BG SSV
09:56:00 804 DUNNINGHAUS MEINOLF DE SSV
09:57:00 810 GIANERNESTO ASTORI IT SSV
09:58:00 813 ARND NEEFF DE SSV
09:59:00 807 PIERRE HANDSCHUHMACHER DE SSV
10:00:00 811 MIROSLAV KUBICEK CH SSV
10:01:00 816 ANDREI MUSETEANU RO SSV
10:02:00 803 NEHMEYER BERND DE SSV
10:03:00 814 WERNER OLTMANN DE SSV
10:04:00 821 MAURO VAGAGGINI IT SSV
10:05:00 800 HEINZ KINIGADNER AT SSV
10:06:00 818 GIANLUCA BOSIO IT SSV
10:07:00 815 SVEN HERRMANN DE SSV
10:08:00 801 HANNES KINIGADNER AT SSV
10:09:00 819 ALESSANDRO TINABURRI IT SSV
Categories : Lite
Start Time No. Name Surname Nat. Category
11:22:00 716 THOMAS ERHART AT Lite
11:22:00 709 ANDRE FRAUWALLNER AT Lite
11:22:00 708 HELLY FRAUWALLNER AT Lite
11:22:00 704 FILIPPO GATTELLI IT Lite
11:23:00 715 BRADLEY FIDLER GB Lite
11:23:00 712 ALEX COLLYER IE Lite
11:23:00 713 PERRY NEWTON GB Lite
11:23:00 714 GAVIN DICKINSON GB Lite
11:24:00 703 STEFAN HARTL AT Lite
11:24:00 705 GERALD WEBER AT Lite
11:24:00 701 TIMOTHY HEWITT GB Lite